Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALLENDALE AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 0AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+42.8%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 0AH
← Back to All Properties