25C, SYMONDS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.6%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£408,000+123.6%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+30.4%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1