Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, NORTHFIELD PARK, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+47.9%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+60.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 6 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XA
← Back to All Properties