52, GROSVENOR AVENUE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,000+16.5%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1