FLAT B, 57, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,100
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£11,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,100-5.8%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000+29.8%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,700+353.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1