11, RECREATION CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,500+5.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+82.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,200
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1