Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, INSKIP, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,600
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.9%
Price Change
+£70,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,600
+213.9%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6JX
← Back to All Properties