Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+41.6%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+206.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3PP
← Back to All Properties