Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE GLEBE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
-1.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TX
← Back to All Properties