Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
-2.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£329,000
+83.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+2.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+77.8%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties