Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-5.7%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TR
← Back to All Properties