Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 87, STANMER PARK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 7JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+452.9%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+452.9%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 7JL
← Back to All Properties