Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FORDINGBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+27.5%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+57.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9JW
← Back to All Properties