Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MAGDALEN COURT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+20.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+78.0%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+95.4%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1DF
← Back to All Properties