1, SMILIE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+42.9%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-51.7%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+21.8%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000-4.8%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1