22, OLDHAMS MEADOW, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 2UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+108.1%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+38.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+45.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1