FLAT 19, THE OAKS, BRYNLAND AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,750
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,750+53.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+156.0%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,875
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1