32, MAPLE AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+65.7%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+115.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-37.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+19.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1