6, SMAILES COURT, MAIN STREET, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA13 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+13.5%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+162.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1