Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ABBEY LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+328.6%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+35.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5NX
← Back to All Properties