Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+14.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+41.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8WJ
← Back to All Properties