Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ERRINGDEN ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 5AR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,500
+10.8%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+93.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-4.0%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 5AR
← Back to All Properties