Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
-23.0%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Detached
-£74,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,760
Sold on 14 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties