Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE OVAL, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,700
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,700
+5.5%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9TD
← Back to All Properties