Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CONISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+19.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 2EW
← Back to All Properties