Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DENTS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+53.3%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+45.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0QQ
← Back to All Properties