Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.6%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
-2.8%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PP
← Back to All Properties