Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DUNSIL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+17.2%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 4 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7GD
← Back to All Properties