27, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,000+20.5%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+21.2%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1