Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WENTWORTH DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+55.5%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,300
Sold on 29 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3RJ
← Back to All Properties