Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NETHERLANDS, FISHTOFT ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+49.6%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0QR
← Back to All Properties