Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CALOW LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
-3.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+330.8%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0AP
← Back to All Properties