Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£222,000
-1.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Other
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+28.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
-12.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Other
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+9.9%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Other
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 30 November 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties