31, BURE CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000-0.8%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£242,000+110.5%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950+46.4%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+91.5%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-6.8%
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1