Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, JEFFREY HILL CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+13.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5BS
← Back to All Properties