Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-7.4%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+18.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+11.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TT
← Back to All Properties