8, VICTORIA ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£286,500+41.1%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+45.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1