25, NEWBOLD STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 5AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+186.1%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+9.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1