Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BEST STREET, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+22.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
-0.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+159.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5PA
← Back to All Properties