Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EASTWOODS SERVICE STATION, ASHBY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,500,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£1,140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,500,000
+83.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Other
+£1,140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,360,000
Sold on 31 January 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8JE
← Back to All Properties