Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+22.3%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+418.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XN
← Back to All Properties