Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BELL HOUSE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+43.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6JW
← Back to All Properties