Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+26.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-10.3%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,995
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AG
← Back to All Properties