Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, LONDON ROAD SOUTH, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+57.6%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0BB
← Back to All Properties