Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SPENFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+73.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+40.7%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8LZ
← Back to All Properties