Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CORNERWAYS COURT, HERBERT ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+54.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+21.6%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BX
← Back to All Properties