1, HIGH STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+6.9%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500+381.6%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1