45, TUDOR CRESCENT, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN14 5QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£800,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,250,000+177.8%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Detached
+£800,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+64.5%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1