Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THOMPSON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+175.7%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3PH
← Back to All Properties