Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE LODGE, THE STREET, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,250
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£141,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,250
+64.2%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£141,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7PN
← Back to All Properties